PL-148.3 FIBER OPTIC ST/SC 3m GR KABEL

20.58

PL-148.3PL-148.3 FIBER OPTIC ST/SC 3m GR KABEL

SKU: 9aad93328ed0 Categories: ,

Description

Duplex Patch Cable
50/125µ – ST/SC
ST / SC duplex adaptor-cable, 900µ jacket, max.
Insertion loss 0,3dB
Measurement protocol for each cable included.
Zip Twin cable 2,8 x 5,6mm, halogen free.

© 2010 CaliberX Ltd. All rights reserved.

back to top
Translate »